陶芸の森トップページへ戻る

出展者案内2014年

出展者から探す

<ブース番号一覧>

A列

  • 01A
    麻窯/古井 朱二斎
  • 01B
    奥田誠二・田中咲千子
  • 02AB
    中郷窯/鈴木 工友・鈴木 正彦
  • 03AB
    h o m/前田 祥子・吉田 千穂(穂屋工房)
  • 04AB
    michikusa+/山田 裕恵・山田 茂樹・山口 あつ子
  • 05A
    kanbe chika/神部 千夏
  • 05B
    藤岡 貢

B列

  • 06A
    忠六苑/古谷 剛敏
  • 06B
    貴仙窯/山本 貴之
  • 07A
    陶工房 篠原/篠原 希
  • 07B
    田中哲也
  • 08A
    山末製陶所/加藤 益造
  • 08B
    秀山陶房/山村 秀和
  • 09AB
    -utsuwa kobako-/竹口 要
  • 10A
    山本 正則
  • 10B
    藤本 秀

C列

  • 11A
    きんぱち/奥田 介士
  • 11B
    みのる窯/松川 実
  • 12AB
    阿弥陀窯/山中 勇人・寺元 篤・山本 雅則
  • 13A
    嶋吉陶房/嶋田 浩造
  • 13B
    工房 くろねこ/藤井 喜久雄
  • 14A
    我無舎/安達 栄次
  • 14B
    なか工房/中村 文夫
  • 15A
    愛湖窯/林 久純
  • 15B
    佐々木/佐々木 繁・佐々木 麻美
  • 16AB
    彩墨窯・光工房/石田 豊・河合 正光
  • 17AB
    正祥窯/富田 正

D列

  • 18AB
    陶工房 鮫島/鮫島 豊
  • 19A
    木村 年克
  • 19B
    朱雀窯/藤原 忠夫
  • 20AB
    きりんとその仲間たち/雲林院 ユカリ・目片 まゆみ・山本 尚子・日下 麻里
  • 21A
    今村 祐華
  • 21B
    晃一郎/山田 晃一郎
  • 22A
    陶 木村/木村 達彦
  • 22B
    ますみ窯/上田 真寿美
  • 23AB
    古谷浩一
  • 24AB
    幸雲陶苑,三人娘/森本 幸男・森本 貴子・川島 ミチコ・大矢 聖子
  • 25AB
    陶立空工房/今井 秀夫・R工房 出口 亮

E列

  • 26A
    ガラスアート キハラ/木原 忠雄・トンボ 髙田・吹きガラス 児玉
  • 26B
    和紙工房 紫香楽/ワークセンター紫香楽 
  • 27AB
    赤木陶房とれいさい工房/廣川 みのり・赤木 三枝子・廣川 純
  • 28AB
    小宮山 美恵・渡辺 味和子・辻 佳子
  • 29A
    ましの窯/関 龍郎
  • 29B
    陶春窯/野村 春菜
  • 30A
    白河以北/今井 純
  • 30B
    奥田 陶生
  • 31AB
    te-no-hira・CLAY STUDIO くり/栗田 千弦・ツジタカコ
  • 32A
    水風窯/神崎 紳・神崎 恵美子
  • 32B
    安見工房/安見 麻紀・安見 勇人
  • 33A
    寒風窯/長澤 みゆき
  • 33B
    河原崎 ゆうこ

F列

  • 34A-35B
    山文製陶所 遊楽/谷井 直利・今井 雅紀
  • 36AB
    四 -クアトロー/山本 やすみ・松吉 希美子・松田 和子
  • 37A
    『陶』ザキミヤ/宮崎 孝彦
  • 37B
    安田 宏定
  • 38A
    山本泰三 器 日々/山本 泰三
  • 38B
    紫雲窯/川越 紀宏
  • 39AB
    石水窯/筒井 祝
  • 40AB
    器のしごと/村上 直子

G列

  • 41A
    北村陶房/北村 大輔
  • 41B
    橋本陶房/橋本 大輔・川嵜 貴夫
  • 42AB
    ギャラリー 草 土/有限会社 草 土
  • 43A
    小牧 鉄平・小牧 あやこ
  • 43B
    クラフトくみひも工房/中島 芳子
  • 44AB
    堂本陶工房/堂本 正樹
  • 45A
    八風窯/中根 啓
  • 45B
    忍び焼 木立工房/立木 雄次
  • 46AB
    中川雅佳 原康二
  • 47AB
    sunny-craftサニークラフト/青木 寿美子・青木 挙
  • 48AB
    かぶら屋/堀 絹代

H列

  • 49A
    与多屋/森 三智子
  • 49B
    臥翠窯/吉村 祐
  • 50AB
    宮町陶器/山田 浩之
  • 51A
    陶工房SORA/土田 空
  • 51B
    陶芸の森の作家たち/陶芸の森
  • 52AB
    辻井 信夫
  • 53AB
    峰&陶吉/加藤 浩司・西尾 靖之輔
  • 54A
    maruban /松本 みほこ
  • 54B
    乙鷲堂/藤原 孝親
  • 55A
    よし工房/迫 能弘・迫 直美
  • 55B
    craft-k/大原 拓也
  • 56AB
    きまぐれ工房・土橋窯/山本 美枝・山田 貴之・山本哲也

I列

  • 57A
    紫竹窯/西村 栄高
  • 57B
    kousu/臼屋たくひろ
  • 58AB
    アトリエ野恵/冨増 勝也
  • 59AB
    淡海陶芸研究所/山元 義宣
  • 60AB
    文五郎窯/奥田 章
  • 61A-62B
    炎の味がま/炎の味がま・灰塚窯
  • 63AB
    陶房 阿呍&ふじわらやすひろ/冨増 彰良・冨増 ゆか・藤原 康宏
  • 64A
    招き猫商店/大西 彦典・谷口 務
  • 64B
    OWL’S 木の料理人/藤居 正康

フリースペース

  • F01
    炭華 光/浅井 やよい
  • F02
    夕窯/東 龍雄
  • F03
    笑工房/足立 猛
  • F04
    宇田 康介
  • F05
    宇田安利
  • F06
    マキノ白谷窯/梅山 克
  • F07
    江口克己・小野田康子
  • F08
    sao24/大西 左朗
  • F09
    Factory 空/奥川 ユウジ
  • F10
    くるみ川木工所/小倉 広太郎
  • F11
    和&甦れ/釜屋 明和
  • F12
    小谷 文代
  • F13
    AKIRA WOODWORK/小林 朗
  • F14
    坂口 未来
  • F15
    滋賀県立信楽学園
  • F16
    じほうどう工房/嶋村 則幸
  • F17
    塗師進/清水 進午・清水 益代
  • F18
    杉本 和明
  • F19
    髙橋 由紀子
  • F20
    陣内窯/辻井 要輔
  • F21
    工房 まるな/鯰江 政浩
  • F22
    西 紗智子
  • F23
    トイ工房/濱中 宣秀
  • F24
    Kazuw/林 和浩
  • F25
    藤原 純
  • F26
    吹きガラス工房善/牧野 善昭
  • F27
    松波 曜子
  • F28
    isson-factory/山本 テツヒコ

  • 01
    信楽陶芸作家協会

出展者から探す