出展者案内2016年

出展者から探す

<ブース番号一覧>

A列

  • 01A
    湖西焼 圓工房/圓口 功治
  • 01B
    陶房 薄氷/川合 太一
  • 02AB
    器 - ゆるたり/山田 晃一郎
  • 03A
    イチテンゴ/山本 やすみ
  • 03B
    トイ工房/濱中 宣秀・小賀 大介
  • 04AB
    文五郎窯/奥田 章
  • 05AB
    ちえみ 窯 KIMAMA/岡田 勲・天野 ちえみ
  • 06A
    藤本 秀
  • 06B
    OWL’S 木の料理人/藤居 正康

B列

  • 07AB
    北村陶房/北村 大輔・山口 直人・加藤 久美子
  • 08A
    陶工房篠原/篠原 希
  • 08B
    丸伴工場/松本 みほこ
  • 09A
    河原崎 優子
  • 09B
    朱雀窯/藤原 忠夫
  • 10AB
    鹿泉 /安田 宏定・宮崎孝彦
  • 11A
    笑工房/足立 猛
  • 11B
    愛湖窯/林 久純

C列

  • 12A
    貴仙窯/山本貴之
  • 12B
    とんぼ屋・ガラスアート・キハラ/高田 昇広・木原 忠雄
  • 13AB
    te-no-hira CLAY STUDIO くり/栗田 千弦・ツジ タカコ
  • 14A
    忠六苑/古谷 剛敏
  • 14B
    我無舎/安達 栄次
  • 15A
    水風窯/神崎 紳
  • 15B
    なか工房/中村 文夫
  • 16AB・17AB
    ここのえ/山本 哲也・見野 大介・川戸 圭介・井上 真利・宮本 めぐみ
  • 18AB
    白河以北 /今井 純
  • 19AB
    陶房 阿呍&ふじわら やすひろ/冨増 彰良・藤原 康宏・冨増 ゆか

D列

  • 20A
    高橋由紀子
  • 20B
    陶房準/葛原 準子
  • 21AB
    サントリーズ/細川 政己・奥田 陶生
  • 22AB
    古谷 浩一
  • 23A
    ますみ窯/上田 真寿美
  • 23B
    べんべん窯/岡﨑 勉
  • 24AB
    石田 豊(彩墨窯)・河合 正光(光工房)
  • 25AB・26AB
    h o m + 山田家 + 山口あつこ/前田 祥子・吉田千穂・山田裕恵・山田茂樹・山口あつこ
  • 27AB
    安見工房/安見 麻紀

E列

  • 28A
    Amitabha factory(アミターバ ファクトリー)/岩田 紘一
  • 28B
    きんぱち/奥田 介士
  • 29A
    淡粋窯/山本 昌弘
  • 29B
    木村 年克
  • 30AB
    きりんとその仲間たち/雲林院ユカリ・目片まゆみ・山本尚子・日下青作、麻里(山帰来陶房)
  • 31AB
    渡部 辻 小宮山 萩原/小宮山 美恵・渡部 味和子・辻 佳子・萩原 恭子
  • 32AB
    幸山窯/山本 雅則
  • 33AB
    Buena Suerte!/松吉 希美子・山極 めぐみ
  • 34A
    迫 能弘・迫 直美
  • 34B
    立花六花/森山恵
  • 35A
    Paf's WIRE*CRAFT/山舖 有香
  • 35B
    臥翠窯/吉村 祐

F列

  • 36A
    八風窯/中根 啓
  • 36B
    嶋吉陶房/嶋田 浩造
  • 37AB
    信楽志野灰塚窯/木戸 貞昭
  • 38AB
    工房まるな/鯰江 政浩・柚木 惇志・藤本 敏夫・木村 一弘
  • 39AB
    淡海陶芸研究所/山元 義宣・山元 一真
  • 40A
    陶工房SORA/土田 空
  • 40B
    陶春窯/野村 春菜
  • 41A
    峰陶房/加藤 浩司
  • 41B
    青木寿美子と青木挙のうつわ/青木寿美子・青木挙
  • 42AB
    sunny-craft サニークラフト/青木挙・青木寿美子

G列

  • 43AB
    堂本陶工房/堂本 正樹
  • 44AB
    阿弥陀窯/山中 秀寿・ワークショッブかりん
  • 45AB
    中川・原/中川 雅佳・原 康二
  • 46AB・47AB
    山文製陶所 遊楽窯/谷井 直利・今井 雅紀
  • 48AB・49AB
    中郷窯とオクダトタナカ/鈴木 工友・鈴木 正彦・奥田 誠二・田中 咲千子
  • 50AB
    器のしごと/村上 直子 

H列

  • 51AB
    陶工房 鮫島/鮫島 豊
  • 52AB
    信楽ギャラリー 草 土/有限会社 草 土
  • 53AB
    土ノシゴトクラシノ器/八木橋 昇
  • 54AB
    忍び焼「木立工房」/立木 雄次・山内 卓夫
  • 55AB
    幸雲陶苑,三人娘/森本 幸男・森本 貴子・川島 ミチコ・大矢 聖子
  • 56A
    山本泰三 器 日々/山本 泰三
  • 56B
    乙鷲堂/藤原 孝親
  • 57A
    紫雲窯/川越 紀宏
  • 57B
    スタヂオグリル/高岩 真介
  • 58AB
    ホームラン/辻 周・藤岡 貢

I列

  • 59AB
    アトリエ野恵/冨増 勝也・冨増 栄子
  • 60AB
    炎の味がま/松尾 不二人
  • 61A
    紫竹窯/西村 栄高
  • 61B
    陶芸の森/陶芸の森スタジオアーティスト
  • 62AB・63AB
    牛ノ鼻窯/松浦 ナオコ・竹内 玄太郎・山本 太郎・伊藤 慎
  • 64AB
    皿屋、ひより工房、紫香陶房/松田 和子・鈴木 史恵・小西 啓吾
  • 65A
    TANAKA Fine Arts/田中 哲也
  • 65B
    craft-k(クラフト ケー)/大原 拓也
  • 66A
    道楽_V牛◇広〇吉/牛原 龍一・廣岡 秀樹
  • 66B
    佐々木陶芸/佐々木 繁・佐々木 麻美

フリースペース

  • free
    和&甦れ/釜屋 明和
  • free
    かぶら屋/堀 絹代
  • free
    あんまろ亭/岩田 一也
  • free
    今村 祐華
  • free
    福井 亜紀
  • free
    大西工房/大西 彦典
  • free
    石水窯/筒井 祝
  • free
    夕窯/東 龍雄
  • free
    陶立空工房/今井 秀夫
  • free
    赤木陶房/赤木 三枝子
  • free
    れいさい工房/廣川 みのり・廣川 純
  • free
    ガラス工房 善/牧野 善昭
  • free
    isson-factory/山本 テツヒコ
  • free
    山中 勇人
  • free
    AKIRA WOODWORK/小林 朗
  • free
    シクヤ製陶所/宇田 安利
  • free
    小谷 文代
  • free
    田中 大喜
  • free
    竹村 智之・竹村 純子
  • free
    Kazuw/林 和浩
  • free
    くるみ川木工所/小倉 広太郎
  • free
    じほうどう工房/嶋村 則幸
  • free
    CAFKA WoodWorking/森田 彰良
  • free
    sao24/大西 左朗
  • free
    サカグチ ミク/坂口 未来
  • free
    西紗智子
  • free
    藤原 純
  • free
    小野田 康子・江口 克己
  • free
    炭華 光/浅井 やよい

出展者から探す